As of 06/05/14

May 2014

Saturday Sunday Monday Memorial Day

May 24 11:00 2:00pm

1. Derrell Fleener

2. Del Tuller

 

2:00 5:00pm

1. Mary Cleary

2. Anita Yoder

3. Brad Higley

 

May 25 11:00 2:00pm

1. Ray Mathews

2. Gary Hughes

 

2:00 5:00pm

1. Jim LoBue

2. Carolyn Bliss

May 26 11:00 2:00pm

1. Ray Mathews

2. Sue and Roger Groghan

 

2:00 5:00pm

1. Jennifer Walker

2. Taffy Brenner

 

Saturday June 2014 Sunday

12:00 4:00 12:00 4:00

May 31 12:00 4:00pm

1.     Derrell Fleener

 

2.     Debbie Kirschman

 

June 1

1.     Linda Schlegel

 

2.     Gayle Hughes

June 7

 

1.     Virginia Lineberry

2.     Woody Shields

 

June 8

1.     Brad Higley

 

2.     Anita Yoder

June 14

1.     Linda Schlegel

 

2.     Gayle Hughes

 

June 15

1.     Debbie Kirschman

 

2.     Brad Higley

June 21

1.     Manouch Shirvanioun

2.     Caroline Rueb

3.     Bob Johnson

 

June 22

1.     Del Tuller

 

2.     Mike McGinnis

June 28

1.     Linda Schlegel

 

2.     Gayle Hughes

 

June 29

1.     Virginia Lineberry

2.     Debbie Kirschman

3.     Taffy Brenner

 

 

 

 

 

July 2014

Friday Independence Day Saturday Sunday

July 4 11:00 2:00pm

1. Ray Mathews

2. Brad Higley

 

2:00 5:00pm

1. Del Tuller

2. Ray Mathews

 

July 5 11:00 2:00pm

1. Jim Ferris

2. Jennifer Walker

 

2:00 5:00pm

1. Bill Combs

2. Ray Mathews

July 6 11:00 2:00pm

1. Brad Higley

2. Ray Mathews

 

2:00 5:00pm

1. Deborah Hearing

2. Del Tuller

 

 

Saturday Sunday

12:00- 4:00 12:00 4:00

July 12

1.     Bob Johnson

 

2.     Kelly Warman

July 13

1.     Jennifer Walker

 

2.     John Dyer

 

3.     Frances Dyer

July 19

1.     Terry Barton

 

2.     Melanie Barton

July 20

1.     Del Tuller

 

2.     Bob Johnson

July 26

1.     Terry Barton

 

2.     Melanie Barton

 

July 27

1.     Brad Higley

 

2.     Jennifer Walker

 

 

 

 

 

 

August 2014

 

Saturday Sunday

12:00- 4:00 12:00 4:00

Aug. 2

1.     Ray Mathews

 

2.

Aug. 3

1.     Brad Higley

 

2.

Aug. 9

1.     Ray Mathews

 

2.

Aug. 10

1.     Brad Higley

 

2.     Bob Johnson

Aug. 16

1.     Taffy Brenner

 

2.     Bill Combs

 

Aug. 17

1.     Dave Rohlfes

 

2.     Cathie Rohlfes

Aug. 23

1.

 

2.

Aug. 24

1.     Woody Shields

 

2.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aug./September 2014

 

Saturday Sunday Monday Labor Day

Aug.30 11:00 2:00pm

1. Brad Higley

2.

 

2:00 5:00pm

1.

2.

 

Aug. 31 11:00 2:00pm

1. Derrel Fleener

2. Robin Goldsberry

3. Bev Goldsberry

 

2:00 5:00pm

1. Tom McClure

2. Ray Mathews

Sept. 1 11:00 2:00pm

1.

2.

 

2:00 5:00pm

1.

2.

 

 

Saturday Sunday

12:00- 4:00 12:00 4:00

Sept. 6

1.     Brad Higley

 

2.

Sept. 7

1.

 

2.

Sept. 13

1.     Derrel Fleener

2. Robin Goldsberry

3. Beverly Goldsberry

Sept. 14

1.     Woody Shields

 

2.     Tom McClure

Sept. 20

1.     Brad Higley

 

2.

Sept. 21

1.

 

2.

Sept. 27

1.

 

2.

Sept. 28

1.     Brad Higley

2. Robin Goldsberry

3. Beverly Goldsberry